About

Archived Events

Live Stream

{tag_pagecontent}

Current Standings


MEN
Tshwane
8

Western Cape
7

Limpopo
6

Ekurhuleni
4

U19
3

Free State
3

Eastern Cape
2

Kwazulu Natal
2

USSA
1

Mpumalanga
0

North West
0


WOMEN
Tshwane
7

USSA
7

Western Cape
4

Ekurhuleni
4

Kwazulu-Natal
2

Limpopo
2

U19
0

North West
0

Eastern Cape
0


Gauteng - March 2017
Team A
score
3
5
TEAM B
Team C
score
3
5
Team D
Team E
score
3
5
Team F

Gauteng - February 2017
Team A
score
3
5
TEAM B



Fixtures Men


   Thursday, March 23, 2017
Field B, 08:00
Free State
VS
Western Cape
Field C, 08:00
Limpopo
VS
U19
Field D, 08:00
Mpumalanga
VS
Tshwane
Field G, 08:00
KwaZulu-Natal
VS
USSA
Field A, 10:30
Mpumalanga
VS
North West
Field B, 10:30
Ekurhuleni
VS
Western Cape
Field C, 10:30
Tshwane
VS
USSA
Field D, 10:30
Eastern Cape
VS
U19
Field B, 13:00
Mpumalanga
VS
Western Cape
Field C, 13:00
KwaZulu-Natal
VS
U19
Field D, 13:00
Ekurhuleni
VS
North West
Field G, 13:00
Limpopo
VS
USSA
Field A, 15:30
Eastern Cape
VS
USSA
Field B, 15:30
KwaZulu-Natal
VS
Limpopo
Field C, 15:30
Tshwane
VS
U19
Field D, 15:30
Ekurhuleni
VS
Free State
Field G, 15:30
Mpumalanga
VS
North West
Field A, 20:00
Eastern Cape
VS
Ekurhuleni

   Friday, March 24, 2017
Field A, 08:00
Mpumalanga
VS
Free State
Field B, 08:00
KwaZulu-Natal
VS
Eastern Cape
Field C, 08:00
Tshwane
VS
Limpopo
Field D, 08:00
USSA
VS
North West
Field G, 08:00
U19
VS
Ekurhuleni
Field B, 10:30
Limpopo
VS
Free State
Field C, 10:30
Mpumalanga
VS
Ekurhuleni
Field D, 10:30
North West
VS
Eastern Cape
Field G, 10:30
Western Cape
VS
KwaZulu-Natal
Field A, 13:00
Western Cape
VS
Limpopo
Field B, 13:00
U19
VS
North West
Field C, 13:00
Tshwane
VS
Eastern Cape
Field D, 13:00
USSA
VS
Free State
Field A, 15:30
Western Cape
VS
Tshwane
Field B, 15:30
USSA
VS
Mpumalanga
Field C, 15:30
Limpopo
VS
Ekurhuleni
Field D, 15:30
Free State
VS
Eastern Cape
Field G, 15:30
North West
VS
KwaZulu-Natal
Field A, 20:00
U19
VS
Mpumalanga

   Saturday, March 25, 2017
   SEMI FINALS
Field A, 08:00
Position 1
VS
Position 2
Field B, 08:00
Position 3
VS
Position 4
   FINAL
Field A, 10:30
TBC
VS
TBC
   GRAND FINAL
Field A, 15:00
TBC
VS
TBC
Fixtures Women


   Thursday, March 23, 2017
Field A, 08:00
Limpopo
VS
Western Cape
Field E, 08:00
Ekurhuleni
VS
U19
Field F, 08:00
Eastern Cape
VS
North West
Field E, 10:30
USSA
VS
Western Cape
Field F, 10:30
Tshwane
VS
U19
Field G, 10:30
Limpopo
VS
North West
Field A, 13:00
Ekurhuleni
VS
KwaZulu-Natal
Field E, 13:00
Western Cape
VS
U19
Field F, 13:00
USSA
VS
North West
Field E, 15:30
Tshwane
VS
KwaZulu-Natal
Field F, 15:30
Limpopo
VS
Eastern Cape
Field A, 18:00
Tshwane
VS
Ekurhuleni

   Friday, March 24, 2017
Field E, 08:00
U19
VS
North West
Field F, 08:00
Western Cape
VS
KwaZulu-Natal
Field E, 10:30
Western Cape
VS
Ekurhuleni
Field F, 10:30
USSA
VS
Limpopo
Field E, 13:00
North West
VS
KwaZulu-Natal
Field F, 13:00
U19
VS
Eastern Cape
Field G, 13:00
Western Cape
VS
Tshwane
Field E, 15:30
KwaZulu-Natal
VS
Eastern Cape
Field F, 15:30
North West
VS
Ekurhuleni
Field A, 18:00
U19
VS
Limpopo

   Saturday, March 25, 2017
   SEMI FINALS
Field D, 08:00
Position 1
VS
Position 2
Field C, 08:00
Position 3
VS
Position 4
   FINAL
Field D, 10:30
TBC
VS
TBC
   GRAND FINAL
Field A, 13:00
TBC
VS
TBC